Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
254138 | 11/18/23 | 08:00 AM | Scrimmage |
Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
Kettle Moraine High School | |||
254138 | Milwaukee School of Arts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Milwaukee South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Notre Dame Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Appleton East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Marquette University Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254138 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee School of Arts New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
251804 | 11/28/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Messmer |
Milwaukee Juneau High School | |||
252657 | 11/30/23 | TBD | Terry Porter Classic | Milwaukee Bay View Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee SouthMilwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Golda Meir Milwaukee Vincent |
Milwaukee South High School | |||
252657 | Milwaukee Golda Meir Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee SouthMilwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Golda Meir Milwaukee Vincent |
|||||||
252657 | Milwaukee South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee SouthMilwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Golda Meir Milwaukee Vincent |
|||||||
252657 | Milwaukee Vincent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Milwaukee SouthMilwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Golda Meir Milwaukee Vincent |
|||||||
252306 | 12/28/23 | 10:00 AM | Game | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestMILTON Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton West Allis Central West Bend East Whitefish Bay Young Coggs Preparatory |
New Berlin West High School | |||
252306 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestMILTON Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton West Allis Central West Bend East Whitefish Bay Young Coggs Preparatory |
|||||||
252306 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestMILTON Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton West Allis Central West Bend East Whitefish Bay Young Coggs Preparatory |
|||||||
252306 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestMILTON Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton West Allis Central West Bend East Whitefish Bay Young Coggs Preparatory |
|||||||
252306 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestMILTON Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton West Allis Central West Bend East Whitefish Bay Young Coggs Preparatory |
|||||||
252306 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestMILTON Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton West Allis Central West Bend East Whitefish Bay Young Coggs Preparatory |
|||||||
252306 | West Bend East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestMILTON Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton West Allis Central West Bend East Whitefish Bay Young Coggs Preparatory |
|||||||
252306 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestMILTON Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton West Allis Central West Bend East Whitefish Bay Young Coggs Preparatory |
|||||||
252306 | Young Coggs Preparatory Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestMILTON Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton West Allis Central West Bend East Whitefish Bay Young Coggs Preparatory |
|||||||
249640 | 01/06/24 | 02:30 PM | Game | Kohler |
||||
251587 | 01/26/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Kiel |
Kiel High School | |||
251995 | 02/19/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Racine Park |
Racine Park High School | |||
261727 | 03/01/24 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Regionals | Living Word Lutheran |
Milwaukee Juneau High School | |||
261774 | 03/02/24 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Regionals | Racine Lutheran |
Milwaukee Juneau High School | |||
261787 | 03/07/24 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Sectionals | Kenosha St. Joseph |
Mukwonago High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |